facebook bc prometey
telegram bc prometey
    AUBL
    БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
    16:30
    BC "Prometey"
    Slobozhanske
    BC "Titans"
    Dnipro
    SC "Prometey"
    AUBL
    БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
    14:30
    BC "Prometey"
    Slobozhanske
    BC "Energy"
    Dnipro
    SC "Prometey"
    Latvian-Estonian league
    БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
    18:30
    БК "Пярну Садам"
    BC "Prometey"
    Slobozhanske
    BC "Pärnu Sadam"
    Pärnu
    Olympic Centre Rimi
    Until the next game left:
    Days
    :
    Hours
    :
    Minutes
    :
    Seconds
      AUBL
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      Result
      53:67
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      CYSS No. 12
      Zaporozhye
      SDYUSSHOR-5
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "Фрутті Екстра Бурсаспор"
      Result
      92:94
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BC "Frutti Extra Bursaspor"
      Bursa
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Tofaş Spor Salonu
      AUBL
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      Result
      82:31
      БАСА
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BASA
      Dnipro
      SC "Prometey"
      AUBL
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      Result
      16:30
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Titans"
      Dnipro
      SC "Prometey"
      AUBL
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      14:30
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Energy"
      Dnipro
      SC "Prometey"
      Latvian-Estonian league
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      18:30
      БК "Пярну Садам"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Pärnu Sadam"
      Pärnu
      Olympic Centre Rimi
      7DAYS EuroCup
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      19:00
      БК "Ховентут Бадалона"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Joventut Badalona"
      Badalona
      Arena Riga
      Latvian-Estonian league
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      18:30
      БК "Калев/Крамо"
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      BC "Kalev/Cramo"
      Tallinn
      Olympic Centre Rimi
      Latvian-Estonian league
      БК "ВЕФ Рига"
      17:15
      БК "ПРОМЕТЕЙ"
      BC "VEF Rīga"
      Riga
      BC "Prometey"
      Slobozhanske
      Arena Riga
      erocup

      Tournament tables

      2022-2023
      Club City G Won Lost P % PTS+ PTS- +/- Won. home Won. out Over. last 10
      1 BC "Joventut Badalona" Badalona 12 8 4 0 66.7% 998 957 41 5-1 3-3 0-0 7-3
      2 BC "Prometey" Slobozhanske 12 8 4 0 66.7% 1028 1002 26 4-1 4-3 0-1 7-3
      3 BC "Mincidelice JL Bourg en Bresse" Bourg-en-Bresse 12 8 4 0 66.7% 1016 997 19 4-2 4-2 1-0 6-4
      4 BC "Umana Reyer Venezia" Venice 12 7 5 0 58.3% 967 914 53 5-2 2-3 0-0 7-3
      5 BC "Ratiopharm Ulm" Ulm 12 7 5 0 58.3% 994 1019 -25 3-2 4-3 0-1 6-4
      6 BC "Frutti Extra Bursaspor" Bursa 12 6 6 0 50.0% 1015 1012 3 4-2 2-4 0-0 4-6
      7 BC "Germani Brescia" Brescia 12 5 7 0 41.7% 957 947 10 3-3 2-4 1-0 4-6
      8 BC "Lietkabelis Panevezys" Panevezys 12 5 7 0 41.7% 945 981 -36 5-2 0-5 0-0 4-6
      9 BC "U-Banca Transilvania Cluj-Napoca" Cluj-Napoca 12 4 8 0 33.3% 1032 1053 -21 3-3 1-5 0-0 3-7
      10 BC "Cedevita Olimpija" Ljubljana 12 2 10 0 16.7% 1025 1095 -70 1-5 1-5 0-0 2-8